Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NORTHFIELD STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 5JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.4%
Price Change
+£49,160 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+310.4%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£49,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,840
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 5JH
← Back to All Properties