Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CROWSON WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8EY
← Back to All Properties