113, RECTORY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 8EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+110.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+31.6%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1