Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MILTON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+67.8%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+65.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+73.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5LW
← Back to All Properties