Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NEWINGTON GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+11.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,225
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4AN
← Back to All Properties