13, AINSLEY GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.1%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+192.1%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+81.6%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1