Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HUDSON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£143,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+194.1%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£143,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5RB
← Back to All Properties