Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRYONY WAY, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+2.9%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+55.1%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+134.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7RH
← Back to All Properties