Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HIRSTWOOD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6NG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+2.9%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£350,000
+53.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+19.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
-0.0%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6NG
← Back to All Properties