Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MEADOW DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,495,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£913,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,495,000
+156.9%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Detached
+£913,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£582,000
Sold on 14 January 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4EZ
← Back to All Properties