Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ARMSTRONG STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+6.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+180.7%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5BZ
← Back to All Properties