Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, GROVE COURT, RAMPLEY LANE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+34.8%
Sold on 24 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+6.0%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6PQ
← Back to All Properties