20, GREAVES ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+87.5%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+51.7%
Sold on 13 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1