Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FOXCOTE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£80,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,950
+56.2%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 23 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7HJ
← Back to All Properties