Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PAYNESDOWN ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+21.4%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+133.5%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3RU
← Back to All Properties