Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+24.4%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+95.1%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+33.3%
Sold on 10 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+3.4%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties