Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALBERT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-9.6%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+115.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,700
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5LD
← Back to All Properties