Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LYNTON MEWS, ALDERLEY EDGE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£445,000
+14.1%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£389,950
+173.6%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Terraced
+£247,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7NP
← Back to All Properties