Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, FORTINBRAS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,250
Last Sold Price
10 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£12,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,250
+7.0%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Terraced
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+118.7%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£94,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9PA
← Back to All Properties