Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RUNSWICK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,500
+55.1%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+54.5%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,250
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3HY
← Back to All Properties