12, QUEEN STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£489,995
Last Sold Price
6 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£214,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£489,995+78.2%
Sold on 6 June 2023
Terraced
+£214,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+37.5%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1