Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RAYS AVENUE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+40.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+20.6%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+64.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+18.8%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5HG
← Back to All Properties