Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRITANNIA ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+20.8%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+13.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4QF
← Back to All Properties