57, NICOLAS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+69.7%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 4 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1