Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HARRIETT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8FG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000
+30.8%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,950
+82.8%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+11.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+15.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8FG
← Back to All Properties