3, THAXTED ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.4%
Price Change
+£252,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+170.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£252,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950+23.3%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1