Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CONSTABLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+77.4%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Detached
+£109,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,950
Sold on 14 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 8FE
← Back to All Properties