Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+56.5%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+64.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+30.1%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LS
← Back to All Properties