Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BATH STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,150
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£179,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£505,150
+55.3%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Terraced
+£179,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,300
+54.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£115,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+12.3%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2EJ
← Back to All Properties