40, HAVEN WAY, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 9TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,750
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,750+14.6%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+2.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 21 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1