Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SELWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
+36.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+85.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,995
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3TN
← Back to All Properties