Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DALCROSS GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 7SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,000
+23.4%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+49.2%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+129.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,750
Sold on 13 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 7SD
← Back to All Properties