Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, WESTWOOD COURT, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
+15.2%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+0.3%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+3.9%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 4 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1UX
← Back to All Properties