Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SUSSEX PLACE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+16.5%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+70.5%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1PD
← Back to All Properties