Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LAURA STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 6HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+39.1%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
-15.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6HA
← Back to All Properties