Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HOLLAND PINES, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+546.0%
Price Change
+£300,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+546.0%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Terraced
+£300,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 22 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8UZ
← Back to All Properties