Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GIDEONS CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+97.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750
+18.2%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2HY
← Back to All Properties