37, HAWTHORN WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+107.9%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+62.4%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1