16, PARK AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 0RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+54.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+111.8%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+57.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1