Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST MICHAELS CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5QQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+36.4%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+6.1%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+58.3%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+74.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5QQ
← Back to All Properties