Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PRIORY ROAD, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
-9.3%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+51.3%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9HN
← Back to All Properties