Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SPA LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 7PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,000
-10.3%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+5.0%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+47.0%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 7PH
← Back to All Properties