56, GREENAWAY LANE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 2QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+22.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-6.3%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+20.8%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1