Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOTROM DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+10.1%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-14.3%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1JQ
← Back to All Properties