Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HUNTINGTOWER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+8.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+335.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7AZ
← Back to All Properties