Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MCBRIDE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 2ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
25 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£39,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+46.2%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£39,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+71.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 2ND
← Back to All Properties