123, MANCHESTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 9QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£32,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500-27.1%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950+14.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+162.8%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+17.5%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1