21, KILBIRNIE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 0HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+530.8%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+530.8%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+18.2%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1