Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, UPPERMOOR, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+68.4%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+120.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7SG
← Back to All Properties