Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+87.7%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+18.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XN
← Back to All Properties